10/19/18 

October

Sunday, Oct. 14
Repairs 6:00 AM-10:00 PM (G)
Religious Education Classes 9:00 AM-12:30 PM (CLR1/CLR2/CLR3/CLR4/CLR5/CLR6/CLR7/CLR8/CLR9/CLR10/CLR11/CLR12/JH1/K1/K2/PK1/PK2)
Cafe SEAS 9:30 AM-12:30 PM (A/Y)
CYM Life Teen Set-Up 3:30-6:00 PM (B)
Choir Practice 3:45-5:00 PM (CH)
Life Teen- International Rosary, Set Up 4:00-6:15 PM (CP)
EDGE @ 6:30 PM 5:00-8:30 PM (DB)
CYM Life Teen 6:00-8:00 PM (B)
Life Teen- International Rosary 6:15-7:30 PM (CP)
SEAS Choir Rehearsal 7:00-9:00 PM (CH)

Monday, Oct. 15
Daily Mass 7:00-7:45 AM (CP)
Staff Meeting 8:00-8:30 AM (CFR)
Rosary 8:15-8:45 AM (CP)
Monday Morning Club 8:30-10:30 AM (CFR)
Daily Mass 9:00-9:45 AM (CP)
Adoration 10:00 AM-8:00 PM (CP)
Chapetti Memorial Set up 10:00-11:00 AM (CH)
School Lunch 11:00 AM-1:00 PM (H)
Chapetti Memorial 11:00 AM-Noon (CH)
Chapetti Memorial Clean Up Noon-1:00 PM (CH)
School Sports 3:00-7:00 PM (G)
BSA Troop #209 6:30-9:00 PM (H)
RCIA 6:30-8:00 PM (B)

Tuesday, Oct. 16
Daily Mass 7:00-7:45 AM (CP)
Rosary 8:15-8:45 AM (CP)
Daily Mass 9:00-9:45 AM (CP)
Arts & Crafts Club 9:30-11:30 AM (A/Y)
Cenacle of the Marian Movement 10:00-11:00 AM (CP)
Compliance 10:30 AM-Noon (CFR)
Adoration 11:00 AM-7:00 PM (CP)
School Lunch 11:00 AM-1:00 PM (H)
Pastoral Council 1:30-3:00 PM (CFR)
School Sports 3:00-7:00 PM (G)
Sp. Adult Formation Classes 6:00-8:45 PM (B)
Adult Confirmation 6:30-8:00 PM (PP)
Altar Server Training 6:30-8:00 PM (CH)
SVDP 6:30-8:30 PM (DB)
Old Testament Study, Part 2 7:00-8:30 PM (A/Y)

Wednesday, Oct. 17
Daily Mass 7:00-7:45 AM (CP)
Rosary 8:15-8:45 AM (CP)
Daily Mass 9:00-9:45 AM (CP)
Cenaculo de Oracion del Movimiento Mariano 10:00-11:00 AM (CP)
Adoration 11:00 AM-8:00 PM (CP)
School Lunch 11:00 AM-1:00 PM (H)
School Sports 3:00-7:00 PM (G)
Religious Education Classes 3:45-6:30 PM (CLR1/CLR2/CLR4/CLR6/CLR8/CLR10/CLR11/CLR12)
ARC Rehearsal 6:00-9:00 PM (CH)
K of C, Assembly #2308 6:00-9:00 PM (B)

Thursday, Oct. 18
Daily Mass 7:00-7:45 AM (CP)
Rosary 8:15-8:45 AM (CP)
Daily Mass w/ School Children 9:00-10:00 AM (CH)
Adoration 10:00 AM-8:00 PM (CP)
School Lunch 11:00 AM-1:00 PM (H)
50+ Club 12:45-3:00 PM (DB)
School Aftercare 1:00-4:00 PM (H)
School Clubs 1:00-2:30 PM (A/Y)
School E-Club 1:00-2:00 PM (B)
School Sports 3:00-7:00 PM (G)
REAL Women @ 6:30pm-9:30 pm 4:00-9:30 PM (DB/NKit/PP)
Real Women @ 6:30 pm 4:00-8:30 PM (B)
Religious Education Classes 5:30-7:00 PM (CLR8/CLR10)
Compliance Orientation Set Up 5:30-6:00 PM (CLR12)
Grupo de Oracion (Prayer Group) 6:00-8:30 PM (A/Y)
Compliance Orientation 6:00-8:30 PM (CLR12)
Choir Practice 7:00-9:00 PM (CH)

Friday, Oct. 19
ARC Set Up 6:00 AM-9:00 PM (CH)
Daily Mass 7:00-7:45 AM (CP)
Rosary 8:15-8:45 AM (CP)
Daily Mass 9:00-9:45 AM (CP)
Adoration 10:00 AM-7:00 PM (CP)
School Lunch 11:00 AM-1:00 PM (H)
School Sports 3:00-7:00 PM (G)
Den Meeting Pack 209 6:30-8:30 PM (B)
Family Prayer, Rosary & Communion 7:00-8:00 PM (CP)

Saturday, Oct. 20
ARC, Set Up 7:00-10:00 AM (CH)
ARC, Altar Server Staging Area 7:00 AM-12:15 PM (G)
ARC, Formation 8:00-11:00 AM (CY)
Daily Mass 9:00-9:45 AM (CP)
Reserved for ARC 9:45 AM-2:00 PM (CP)
ARC, Event 10:00 AM-12:15 PM (CH)
ARC, Bishop's Reception 12:15-2:30 PM (G)
ARC, Clean Up 12:15-2:00 PM (CH)
Confessions 3:30-4:30 PM (CH)

Sunday, Oct. 21
Religious Education Classes 9:00 AM-12:30 PM (CLR1/CLR2/CLR3/CLR4/CLR5/CLR6/CLR7/CLR8/CLR9/CLR10/CLR11/CLR12/JH1/K1/K2/PK1/PK2)
Cafe SEAS 9:30 AM-12:30 PM (A/Y)
K of C, Service Academy Interviews 1:00-5:00 PM (A/Y)
CYM Life Teen Set-Up 3:30-6:00 PM (B)
Choir Practice 3:45-5:00 PM (CH)
EDGE @ 6:30 PM 5:00-8:30 PM (DB)
CYM Life Teen 6:00-8:00 PM (B)